School Management Committee


Academic Year - 2019-20 and 2020-21

 

Sr.No Member Name Position Designation
1 Mrs. Pranita Ranjit Shinde Chairman Director
2 Mr. Sagar Jivraj Thorat Member Secretary Principal
3 Mr. Shankar Tasildar Member Parents
4 Mrs. Sandya Sarade Member Asst. Teacher
5 Mrs. Vanmala Mane Member Asst. Teacher
6 Mr. Hanumant Uttam Khapare Member Teacher of Other School
7 Mrs. Geeta Ashok Baride Member Teacher of Other School
8 Mr. Ravindra Lokhande Member Principal, APS Pimpalner
9 Mr. Audumbar Chavan Member Head Master, Z P School Kapasewadi
10 Dr. Vinod Shah Member Doctor
11 Mr. Santosh Londhe Member Business man
12 Mr. Ashok Lunawat Member Business man

 

Academic Year - 2018-2019

 

Sr. No. Position Name Designation
1 Chairman Mrs. Pranita Ranjit Shinde Director
2 Member Secretary Mr. Somnath G. Autade Principal
3 Member Mr. Rajendra Balu Gund Parent
4 Member Mr. Sagar Jivraj Thorat Secondary School Representative
5 Member Mr. Mahesh Gorakh Shinde Primary School Representative
6 Member Mr. Kiran Dnyandev Chavan Teacher of  other School
7 Member Mrs. Geeta Ashok Baride Teacher of other School
8 Member Mr. Lokhande Ravindra K. Principal,  APS Pimpalner
9 Member Mr. Audumbar Maruti Chavan Principal, Z.P. School Kapasewadi
10 Member Dr. Vinodkumar Bhikulal Shah Doctor (MBBS)
11 Member Mr. Santosh Narhari Londhe Business Man
12 Member Mr. Ashok Dagdulal Lunawat Business Man

 

Academic Year - 2017-2018

 

Sr. No. Position Name Designation
1 Chairman Mrs. Pranita Ranjit Shinde Director
2 Member Secretary Mr. Nitin D. Waghmode Principal
3 Member Mr. Rajendra Balu Gund Parent
4 Member Mr. Sagar Jivraj Thorat Secondary School Representative
5 Member Mr. Mahesh Gorakh Shinde Primary School Representative
6 Member Mr. Kiran Dnyandev Chawan Teacher Of the Other School
7 Member Mrs. Geeta Ashok Baride Teacher Of the Other School
8 Member Mr. Audumbar Maruti Chavan Principal Of Z.P. School Kapasewadi
9 Member Dr. Vinodkumar Bhikulal Shah Doctor
10 Member Mr. Santosh Narhari Londhe Business Man
11 Member Mr. Ashok Dagdulal Lunawat Business Man

 

Academic Year - 2016-2017

 

Sr. No. Position Name Designation
1 Chairman Mrs. Pranita Ranjit Shinde Director
2 Member Secretary Mrs. Sangita Siddharam Koli Principal
3 Member Mr. Rajendra Balu Gund Parent
4 Member Mr. Sagar Jivraj Thorat Secondary School Representative
5 Member Mr. Mahesh Gorakh Shinde Primary School Representative
6 Member Mr. Kiran Dnyandev Chawan Teacher Of the Other School
7 Member Mrs. Geeta Ashok Baride Teacher Of the Other School
8 Member Mr. Audumbar Maruti Chavan Principal Of Z.P. School Kapasewadi
9 Member Dr. Vinodkumar Bhikulal Shah Doctor
10 Member Mr. Santosh Narhari Londhe Business Man
11 Member Mr. Ashok Dagdulal Lunawat Business Man
Upcomming Events

Gallery